Hot Products

Wild Chinese flowering quince Extract

Wild Chinese flowering quince Extract

Latin Name : Chaenomeles speciosa (Sweet) Nakai
Other name : Chaenomeles Sinensi, Chinese quince
Specification : Ratio (can be customized as required)
Description : Main function is trengthening  the heart

Send enquiry online

After send online enquiry, we will reply you as soon as possible, if not get any response on time please contact us by Tel or Email.
Email: sales@standard-substance.com
Tel: +86 592 5365868
WhatsApp: +86 189 6516 2351

Please feel free to for:the product Quotation (the product price),COA (Certificate of Analysis),New Sales Promotion,New Products,And any other assistance.